Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Excluded companies (list updated January 2, 2018)

The following companies are excluded from AP3 investments.

Company  ISIN no
Freeport-McMoRan Copper and Gold Inc. US35671D8570
Elbit Systems IL0010811243
Hanwha Corporation KR7000880005
Incitec Pivot Limited AU000000IPL1
Larsen & Toubro Ltd INE018A01030
L-3 Technologies Inc US5024131071
Motorola Solutions US6200763075
Nutrien CA67077M1086
Orbital ATK US68557N1037
Poongsan Corporation KR7103140000
Poongsan Holdings Corporation KR7005810007
Textron US8832031012
Wal-Mart Stores Inc US9311421039
Wal-Mart de Mexico MXP810081010
Wal-Mart Chile CL0001721035
Zijin Mining Group CNE100000502