Skip to main content Skip to navigation
 201920182017201620152014
Total, SEK bn393.7340.7345.2324.4303.0288.3
of which
Swedish equities48.837.344.540.334.231.7
Foreign equities124.690.8108.498.498.7100.5
Nominal fixed income, Swedish32.737.345.845.235.937.8
Nominal fixed income, foreign61.066.654.354.859.957.2
Index-linked bonds, Swedish4.94.94.84.85.812.5
Index-linked bonds, foreign23.819.01615.713.02.8
Unlisted equities, Swedish and foreign15.513.110.310.010.210.6
Real estate and infrastructure (shares and promissory notes), of which76.966.457.052.042.633.4
       Vasakronan20.617.715.213.812.210.2
        Hemsö17.114.011.810.18.26.7
        Farmoor3.23.23.1
        Regio3.83.32.31.70.9-
        Sagax3.21.51.10.90.80.5
        Trenum2.82.21.61.3--
        Trophi6.76.25.36.33.42.7
        Ellevio6.26.15.45.24.8-
        Polhem0.3
        Timberland and agricultural land4.75.35.05.75.54.8
        International real estate funds8.26.76.27.06.68.5
Other assets 1)5.65.34.13.02.71.8
1) Other assets include investments in convertible debentures and insurance-related risk.