Skip to navigation
 20202019201820172016
Total, SEK bn423.0393.7340.7345.2324.4
of which
Swedish equities52.148.837.344.540.3
Foreign equities140.7124.690.8108.498.4
Nominal fixed income, Swedish41.532.737.345.845.2
Nominal fixed income, foreign55.661.066.654.354.8
Index-linked bonds, Swedish3.84.94.94.84.8
Index-linked bonds, foreign22.623.819.01615.7
Unlisted equities, Swedish and foreign17.815.513.110.310.0
Real estate and infrastructure (shares and promissory notes), of which82.776.966.457.052.0
       Vasakronan21.020.617.715.213.8
        Hemsö20.217.114.011.810.1
        Farmoor2.83.23.23.1
        Regio4.53.83.32.31.7
        Sagax4.03.21.51.10.9
        Trenum3.42.82.21.61.3
        Trophi7.56.76.25.36.3
        Ellevio6.46.26.15.45.2
        Polhem0.50.3
        Timberland and agricultural land6.04.75.35.05.7
        International real estate funds6.58.26.76.27.0
Other assets 1)4.85.65.34.13.0
1) Other assets include investments in convertible debentures and insurance-related risk.